Rankings

Updated: 01 Nov 2026, 12:49 (MST) • Total: 16062
# Name Played Wins Losses Streak High Streak Rating
201.Naveen C. Sharma359317441849-1101379
202.Oliver Smith3583172518588131522
203.Jean Luc Sounier330017171583-2111340
204.Sean Duffey370117151986-3111502
205.Chris Grobbelaar399517122283-291300
206.Ennio Salemme2771170910625131484
207.Jakub Nowakowski299616891307-3181163
208.Jakhongir Akhronkulov442516812744-2111220
209.Alex Long Ck3992167423182111184
210.Frank Maxwell379316742119191087
211.Tim Porter2860166711931121633
212.Mesut **aynak334716661681-2151373
213.Vitor Lopes339716251772-1131394
214.Suwit Vivatanaratanabut3244161616284101333
215.******** ************383216092223-1101077
216.Bo-Aziz Ram438716072780-171446
217.Harald Mathauser361316052008-5111084
218.Ergin Turhan2982160513771111605
219.Xristos Digkas2775160211731211934
220.Darren Mansell3393160117922151445
221.Martin Kirrane223315726613332298
222.Key Jey2733155111821151379
223.Real Chevarie22051546659-2291640
224.Tim Porter273815451193-4121824
225.andrzej188815453436353084
226.Nico294015411399-71752012
227.ตั้ม ซวดลวด21701534636-2181684
228.Sorin L3263153217311101198
229.greg183215273053293061
230.Serg Snooker231715237946252026
231.dusan krvavac2740152112191121462
232.Avto Bezarashvili363615152121-7101077
233.The Safety Rater2507150710001241744
234.Valerik Lisnik188015053752332140
235.Young Moody2871150413671141467
236.Martin Cook4624147531493111046
237.Tewan Khlaitim20061475531-1233560
238.steve bywater288914711418-3121385
239.Mladen **itkovi**2491146010312171662
240.Yaroslav Koval228514528331172141
241.allanwinterburn3393144419493101310
242.Godly ZEUS298814331555-6141186
243.John Craney246714301037-3121590
244.jirasakdi kumsuprom242814271001-1111643
245.Solo Olos304214121630-1101601
246.Bernard Dathee480314113392-58945
247.Mario Gingras431614092907181134
248.Craciunas Doru Cristian329113841907-191292
249.Krishna Murthy17821382400-1702031
250.zwiebelamstiel2399138010197171688
251.Sataporn P.387013782492-1011978
252.Jesda Samart260713611246-2151742
253.Gary Wharrier283513601475191325
254.Keith Kendell2575135812173161383
255.Shahzad Khan283913471492-1161382
256.nick hedges17441343401-1406379
257.Snoo Ker264113291312-1121539
258.Mimi Jurj290513271578-3151438
259.Barrie Stevenson269013221368291358
260.Adam O Reardon210513207851161706
261.Khashayar Mojtabavi373413112423-291080
262.Pasit Klaitim175313104432353135
263.Lee W246712991168391603
264.Levan Gabunia180912985111231862
265.Maqsood S. Khan199212946982161759
266.Anthony James Dean21141294820-2161529
267.Peter Hodges2359128610732131554
268.Vaneet Mutneja311412841830-471064
269.david thys2981127917022101013
270.Jason Blackwolf268712771410-3111541
271.Hyder Tahir266812761392-5101109
272.Tank12329126410653171568
273.Ana Cristina Campos de Duque340312602143-291044
274.Mustafa Yilmaz2266125310131121646
275.Gary Wharrier230012421058-1121353
276.Ricky Ponting275712421515191410
277.L**szl** Szeles225412351019-3171484
278.Kev Mac160712193882331812
279.Brendan Morrison185212156379191738
280.QED287312141659191324
281.Sérgio Alves16421211431-1231895
282.r.ville58271812001518-39896
283.David Green21221198924-2121524
284.Ioan Apetri3026119618301101099
285.Alabala Florin273311941539-1141085
286.Rao Rashid Ali Sher303411941840-171137
287.Iztok Kosi231311921121-3131298
288.Yiannos Xiourou18031181622-1181671
289.Marco Cicchetti240311791224-4121062
290.Manof Nowan195711737845221807
291.ruslan zhahin19221166756-1151921
292.Steve Jackson219911641035-191229
293.Vax twoeight2296115811381151356
294.John Rambo243411561278-1111209
295.Graham Morse187111557162121416
296.Chris Winkworth374011532587-716855
297.Lion KG295211491803181247
298.Roy De Japon Roy264311381505-89467
299.Kirk_Hammet075150611243824251906
300.Linda Wicker19311118813-2121559