Rankings

Updated: 01 Nov 2026, 11:33 (MST) • Total: 16062
# Name Played Wins Losses Streak High Streak Rating
101.Romo Biyung9344904445111768
102.Saturne1587551209
103.Mike Maurer17107551164
104.Mark Selby803644551194
105.Abdulrehman 991091551293
106.Oscar “Os”3432401035212166
107.Sean Duffey16999087915111487
108.zigo zago1587551262
109.amir Rezai534294240581534
110.Maqsood S. Khan9975914065141634
111.Ennio Salemme2771170910625131484
112.ThePanaist372275975111733
113.**********4273031245141601
114.Ed Pendrous9546083465121600
115.Manof Nowan195711737845221807
116.Caron Tsang42834551063
117.Amadon Jbad5622882745101681
118.izRobert21138551278
119.SHAURYA VERMA543717571509
120.Saroj Ardhan512427551308
121.Christopher hopkins1587583561255
122.Ali402812572023
123.andrej jankelevic21811999581517
124.Ant**nio Canelhas Canelhas3531223712945221624
125.Pat Mustard5073981095332036
126.Tara Art286722006675282642
127.dog 1328187141581458
128.Morpheus X30921551117
129.Baby Corn.886416470591501
130.Itzik Sade108910167352512222
131.Mark Serby3972671305161834
132.sachi sachi561838551109
133.Jeffery H703931561332
134.John Carrington6584322265141776
135.AnyDay Dayton853551256
136.Tamás274517559905121731
137.Ozan Sarıkaya1697551237
138.Sam Phauer13859983875151846
139.Ronny Van Keirsbulck221111551169
140.Dara Ali1475295441266
141.Wim de Ruyter289183106471610
142.Mohammed15747448304142246
143.Mehfooz Mughal724355369492129
144.you sen862441247
145.Suwit Vivatanaratanabut3244161616284101333
146.Sandwich Oliver402614491313
147.Sicard Bonnand15499554141452
148.Phill Thee23596139461188
149.Radu Comaneci14104441264
150.Stellar33276481560
151.Vasil Genchev11446894554111453
152.Claudiu George33924441087
153.Sk Shayan4952952004131440
154.THOMAS TZIKAS374314604312635
155.Samarpan Asociates9614215404101346
156.Fakhar 2468853441227
157.Parot Jun804040471321
158.chanthon.25371477441211
159.Dragan Mandic5563552014141528
160.Max Lewin744727461423
161.Sonfan He260127133471401
162.Ali Mola1408555482199
163.Apidech Srisawat19011575491489
164.Ali Ali304137167461106
165.sikandar shaikh1184177441031
166.andrzej czuba259819426564363015
167.Xchan3840198518554152047
168.Jackson Sword9077134161928
169.Sheran Khan1306862481308
170.Mayank Parmar693732441436
171.Kirk_Hammet075150611243824251906
172.misaka976976440441261
173.Aya Kyo239207324281796
174.Daud Hassan5383062324321137
175.Bill Sapper1085949451368
176.Barney Bear4066299310734251979
177.Taidassi Win19811441210
178.Farshad Sadjadi1378948471609
179.Matt Malone18144451351
180.Vesa Heikonen12758504254191518
181.Jarko Jarecki1061486575461297
182.Arnold Witzke1153562591491246
183.Matt Malone31229471474
184.Paul Johnson13597056544111575
185.Preston Underwood8669484138284171524
186.Daniel Harrison15409495914141703
187.******************541441240
188.Sikandar Ali1427765471399
189.Souren Minassian4387260317844151535
190.Руслан Жахин6433982454131794
191.JefferyDeJong Smith1385441254
192.************************************ ********************10586414174151864
193.iron heart1247846471896
194.Ioan Marin17257529734111061
195.Longhj Da47720527249867
196.William Latour1296366471511
197.Kevin Jiang9564684884101576
198.Cameron Millwater440441256
199.Hc Leong8331394843834131547
200.Ahmed Gumasov12267514754121637