Rankings

Updated: 01 Nov 2026, 11:33 (MST) • Total: 16062
# Name Played Wins Losses Streak High Streak Rating
201.Andrei Preda499031521838-3181823
202.Dumitru George7955465533003171819
203.James Bolton604413191-2191818
204.דוד זמר טוב287018001070-1161818
205.********************416275141-1241815
206.Asrul Azizan1293783510-1181815
207.Dave Burns747840323446-1221814
208.Dan Danielian1007454444630-1171812
209.Shayan Deldar20640131287512-1251812
210.Kev Mac160712193882331812
211.Kaisangthai 31235093771624241810
212.Senad Marava1137568894486-2321808
213.Manof Nowan195711737845221807
214.AL725437288-1251803
215.Wim de Ruyter13930861853122241802
216.pero dilberovi****271211601171801
217.PK_OAK389223166-57321799
218.Tomek Derbot10696104592201796
219.Aya Kyo239207324281796
220.Andrew Lane2671699811281796
221.Jerian Grant1347940407-1321795
222.************ ****************** *********************360266941121795
223.Руслан Жахин6433982454131794
224.Stan Sorin6752363131212131793
225.Xi Jinping13507675831161789
226.Xerox11271411111786
227.Billy Tomlinson646438232641-1181784
228.Jo Cp4253001257141784
229.Frappe25919465-1141783
230.Cao G15110051-1131782
231.Theo Man204153512111782
232.Hossein Mohtashami5398329421043221777
233.THE_Real’Culer19451110835-1191777
234.John Carrington6584322265141776
235.Miodrag Nikoli**4409213222772121770
236.Adam Khoury429725141783-1231770
237.William Lee540289251-191770
238.Romo Biyung9344904445111768
239.R**al Chevarie6042398320593181768
240.Sam Phauer26559187267833-1281768
241.Sun Ma3619192016991121768
242.Julius Ong520833991809-3281767
243.Jeff Groom10275045232291764
244.Theo Man3902871033131764
245.Alemanne13171426834592-1151762
246.Corca33624492-1191762
247.Jubitana23917861-3141761
248.Dragan Mandic1429391695124-2251759
249.Maqsood S. Khan199212946982161759
250.Panos Blogas693247422190-1221758
251.Yaroslav Koval14392512121755
252.Coke Aekkaphan430726111696-1241753
253.Dejan Petrovic6793416026332221752
254.Ahmet **ekici3045215449150032151751
255.Milenko Filipovic1268739681751
256.Josie Langenberg786117-1141751
257.Milan Pesic8125073056151751
258.************** **************9195393801151749
259.Leong Wai3298213011683251748
260.Kieran Leahy12290742248682241747
261.Ярослав Кугаївський7094232861111746
262.Carlos Gouveia7451443230192171744
263.********* ******************9439502544141221744
264.The Safety Rater2507150710001241744
265.Tomislav Kostic7995302691161743
266.Milenko Filipovic40902629146110231742
267.Jesda Samart260713611246-2151742
268.Hossein Mohtashami207130771101741
269.Ger Cha178910637261171740
270.Phachara Kunanopparat4542327688177351311739
271.Ivica Gogic10302637439283271739
272.ريان عبيدات3032031001121739
273.Brendan Morrison185212156379191738
274.Alex Zhebrun26717889281734
275.Manuel Da Silva Crespo8415782632161734
276.ThePanaist372275975111733
277.Tamás274517559905121731
278.Steve3992531461121731
279.kieranleahy123@hotmail.com1377987390-1181731
280.Irshad Ali365225140-5101730
281.Alex Rudenko317519171258-2161730
282.Yasmeen Obisdat4212281933111730
283.Adam Khoury31202167953-2181730
284.****************************** *********************1661894467172-1181729
285.Khaled8435622813131729
286.Jean Paul Menart717339443229-1231724
287.Toma Sebastian4803242523781151723
288.carlos louro5421308923323141722
289.Aleksandr Zhebrun173113601131721
290.Paul Johnson4659257620831131720
291.Raul Sancho595188121720
292.Andrew Lane1501133710151716
293.U10577573002201716
294.Mohammed Faris1148232-2111715
295.durbandez112493311131713
296.pk7oak170510226831221711
297.Louise Bartie1167442-291710
298.Jose Langer5951812211710
299.Paul Morgan678453225-2181709
300.John Woods13272704662261141708