Rankings

Updated: 01 Nov 2026, 10:05 (MST) • Total: 16059
# Name Played Wins Losses Streak High Streak Rating
201.Andrei Preda499031521838-3181823
202.Dumitru George7955465533003171819
203.James Bolton604413191-2191818
204.דוד זמר טוב287018001070-1161818
205.********************416275141-1241815
206.Asrul Azizan1293783510-1181815
207.Dave Burns747840323446-1221814
208.Dan Danielian1007454444630-1171812
209.Shayan Deldar20640131287512-1251812
210.Kev Mac160712193882331812
211.Kaisangthai 31235093771624241810
212.Senad Marava1137568894486-2321808
213.Manof Nowan195711737845221807
214.AL725437288-1251803
215.Wim de Ruyter13930861853122241802
216.pero dilberovi****271211601171801
217.PK_OAK389223166-57321799
218.Tomek Derbot10696104592201796
219.Aya Kyo239207324281796
220.Andrew Lane2671699811281796
221.Jerian Grant1347940407-1321795
222.************ ****************** *********************360266941121795
223.Stan Sorin6752363131212131793
224.Xi Jinping13507675831161789
225.Xerox11271411111786
226.Billy Tomlinson646438232641-1181784
227.Jo Cp4253001257141784
228.Frappe25919465-1141783
229.Cao G15110051-1131782
230.Theo Man204153512111782
231.Hossein Mohtashami5398329421043221777
232.THE_Real’Culer19451110835-1191777
233.John Carrington6584322265141776
234.Руслан Жахин6413962452131772
235.Miodrag Nikoli**4409213222772121770
236.Adam Khoury429725141783-1231770
237.William Lee540289251-191770
238.Romo Biyung9344904445111768
239.R**al Chevarie6042398320593181768
240.Sam Phauer26559187267833-1281768
241.Sun Ma3619192016991121768
242.Julius Ong520833991809-3281767
243.Theo Man3902871033131764
244.Alemanne13171426834592-1151762
245.Corca33624492-1191762
246.Jubitana23917861-3141761
247.Dragan Mandic1429391695124-2251759
248.Maqsood S. Khan199212946982161759
249.Panos Blogas693247422190-1221758
250.Yaroslav Koval14392512121755
251.Coke Aekkaphan430726111696-1241753
252.Dejan Petrovic6793416026332221752
253.Jeff Groom10235015228291752
254.Ahmet **ekici3045215449150032151751
255.Milenko Filipovic1268739681751
256.Josie Langenberg786117-1141751
257.Milan Pesic8125073056151751
258.************** **************9195393801151749
259.Leong Wai3298213011683251748
260.Kieran Leahy12290742248682241747
261.Adam Khoury311521659503181747
262.Ярослав Кугаївський7094232861111746
263.Carlos Gouveia7451443230192171744
264.********* ******************9439502544141221744
265.The Safety Rater2507150710001241744
266.Tomislav Kostic7995302691161743
267.Milenko Filipovic40902629146110231742
268.Jesda Samart260713611246-2151742
269.Hossein Mohtashami207130771101741
270.Ger Cha178910637261171740
271.Phachara Kunanopparat4542327688177351311739
272.Ivica Gogic10302637439283271739
273.ريان عبيدات3032031001121739
274.Brendan Morrison185212156379191738
275.Alex Zhebrun26717889281734
276.Manuel Da Silva Crespo8415782632161734
277.ThePanaist372275975111733
278.Tamás274517559905121731
279.Steve3992531461121731
280.kieranleahy123@hotmail.com1377987390-1181731
281.Irshad Ali365225140-5101730
282.Alex Rudenko317519171258-2161730
283.Yasmeen Obisdat4212281933111730
284.****************************** *********************1661894467172-1181729
285.Khaled8435622813131729
286.Jean Paul Menart717339443229-1231724
287.Toma Sebastian4803242523781151723
288.carlos louro5421308923323141722
289.Aleksandr Zhebrun173113601131721
290.Paul Johnson4659257620831131720
291.Raul Sancho595188121720
292.Andrew Lane1501133710151716
293.U10577573002201716
294.Mohammed Faris1148232-2111715
295.durbandez112493311131713
296.pk7oak170510226831221711
297.Louise Bartie1167442-291710
298.Jose Langer5951812211710
299.Paul Morgan678453225-2181709
300.John Woods13272704662261141708