Rankings

Updated: 01 Nov 2026, 12:48 (MST) • Total: 16062
# Name Played Wins Losses Streak High Streak Rating
301.alessio tomasoni21069311175-1111407
302.Adam O Reardon210513207851161706
303.by13579209510891006-4121472
304.Nayab Naqvi2094100510891161514
305.Fakhar Islam2093101510781101587
306.lnilha209010171073-4101380
307.Max Power206210111051-1121257
308.Javier Gonzalez20317101321181137
309.Marco Schivo20137881225-3111106
310.Mark Batch20129091103-4131551
311.Tewan Khlaitim20061475531-1233560
312.Maqsood S. Khan199212946982161759
313.Menno Wij19778301147191412
314.Colin Unsworth196274712151101197
315.cheukyu121219611105856-1201658
316.Erekle Latsabidze1957985972-2141455
317.Manof Nowan195711737845221807
318.THE_Real’Culer19451110835-1191777
319.Tickeh T Boo19437851158-2101172
320.Linda Wicker19311118813-2121559
321.Javier Cipriano19279969311151595
322.Bumby Al19249011023-191331
323.ruslan zhahin19221166756-1151921
324.kevin moses19077471160-191133
325.karol Riverman19021065837-1101395
326.andrzej188815453436353084
327.Rob1885892993-191444
328.Marco1883958925-181622
329.Valerik Lisnik188015053752332140
330.mark mitchell18778381039-1101222
331.Bangsu Job18711013858-1121668
332.Graham Morse187111557162121416
333.Jerome Toussaint18628989643141568
334.Thomas Healy18597651094291247
335.Brendan Morrison185212156379191738
336.Chengliang Zhang1846944902-1111697
337.Babak Amini1843983860-2111360
338.************************ ***************************18411003838-1101368
339.tofof LSgrub18357421093-161019
340.Steve Jackson18328251007-291223
341.Derek Archer1832915917291223
342.greg183215273053293061
343.keiran davies1818857961-7111263
344.Alex Gruff18091049760-1131562
345.Levan Gabunia180912985111231862
346.Yiannos Xiourou18031181622-1181671
347.Dan Coulson1792816976191177
348.browningblack1790891899-191388
349.Ger Cha178910637261171740
350.jim power17827621020-2101040
351.Krishna Murthy17821382400-1702031
352.samart smart smart17747331041-1313654
353.Philip Deal177410357393171676
354.Bumby Al176710017662161491
355.Nikita Moroz176510776881121635
356.Juraj Repas17641033731-1271905
357.Mohammed Ali Hassan17551033722-1141551
358.Pasit Klaitim175313104432353135
359.Ivan Kro**l**k1753878875-2111546
360.Nezar mohamed17471006741-1121473
361.nick hedges17441343401-1406379
362.ihsndnmz1732804928-1121216
363.Ioan Marin17257529734111061
364.Wayne Bird1709807902-6121245
365.Zoltan Tari1706863843-1901070
366.pk7oak170510226831221711
367.Pete Pitopoulos17016761025281238
368.Sean Duffey17009097916111494
369.Anuj Ojha16971041656-2191472
370.Qais Altrrad16875681119-171261
371.Håkan Åsen1684917767-1151416
372.mataharry1683717966-1101028
373.Kurt Mannaerts16696461023-171078
374.Phllip Waughman1667703964-191118
375.Didrik Lafton1664840824-4111454
376.賴廣斌週記1657894763-1171982
377.Xxhzzz16571013644-2231888
378.Claudiu George1654753901-371333
379.Jörg Keblat16535751078-781224
380.carol johnson16435251118-46731
381.Sérgio Alves16421211431-1231895
382.gary longstaff16398827571121263
383.Jari Muona1638452118616978
384.Alfredo Meira1633648985191464
385.Joris Nijs1629863766-5141600
386.Mohammed Ashfaque1620920700-1121593
387.*-*MR*-* *-*KHAN*-*16137029112101094
388.Kev Mac160712193882331812
389.Cranners1606712894-2221540
390.Writers DigAptics1606772834-191442
391.Sam1603682921-181183
392.Šćepan Mali15927798131101506
393.John Osborne15884381150-37773
394.Marco Ciop1586701885-191319
395.Luis Nilha15868367502101464
396.Teodorico Cespedes Delgado1581729852-3161362
397.Manuel Da Silva Crespo15751097478-2192749
398.lynne smith15749556192111576
399.Mohammed15747448304142246
400.AVCI15739256483141691