Rankings

Updated: 01 Nov 2026, 11:32 (MST) • Total: 16062
# Name Played Wins Losses Streak High Streak Rating
201.Jean Luc Sounier330017171583-2111340
202.Leong Wai3298213011683251748
203.Craciunas Doru Cristian329113841907-191292
204.Rene Lanski3270230996121832646
205.Anthony James Dean327018091461-1151514
206.Erion Mano3269196313062181464
207.Sorin L326215311731-4101183
208.Suwit Vivatanaratanabut3244161616284101333
209.chrisnoble193226188513412161404
210.Max Wright319821921006-1171605
211.Alex Rudenko317519171258-2161730
212.grenez rubile3164182313416131333
213.Nick Hedges314120521089-1192087
214.Adam Khoury31202167953-2181730
215.Vaneet Mutneja311412841830-471064
216.Chaiyawat Donklang307010811989-391081
217.Solo Olos304214121630-1101601
218.Rao Rashid Ali Sher303411941840-171137
219.Ioan Apetri3026119618301101099
220.Teerapon Boonrojnsare300017591241-2191649
221.awaken100130007972203-26967
222.Jakub Nowakowski299616891307-3181163
223.Godly ZEUS298814331555-6141186
224.Ergin Turhan2982160513771111605
225.david thys2981127917022101013
226.Lion KG295211491803181247
227.Nico294015411399-71752012
228.Mimi Jurj290513271578-3151438
229.steve bywater288914711418-3121385
230.QED287312141659191324
231.Young Moody2871150413671141467
232.דוד זמר טוב287018001070-1161818
233.Tara Art286722006675282642
234.Tim Porter2860166711931121633
235.Shahzad Khan283913471492-1161382
236.Ishpreet Singh Chadha283621107267472030
237.Gary Wharrier283513601475191325
238.Rob Gobeyn28197202099-15956
239.Nikos Prekas278811021686-481277
240.Xristos Digkas2775160211731211934
241.Ennio Salemme2771170910625131484
242.Ishpreet Singh Chadha276721995683243223
243.Ricky Ponting275712421515191410
244.Tamás274517559905121731
245.dusan krvavac2740152112191121462
246.Tim Porter273815451193-4121824
247.Alabala Florin273311941539-1141085
248.Key Jey2733155111821151379
249.Paul Progr**m27329631769-171218
250.r.ville58271812001518-39896
251.Barrie Stevenson269013221368291358
252.Jason Blackwolf268712771410-3111541
253.Hyder Tahir266812761392-5101109
254.Murat PARPUCU265510411614-181252
255.Roy De Japon Roy264311381505-89467
256.Snoo Ker264113291312-1121539
257.Eli Tsuberi2634895173927879
258.Tipsy262818108182263324
259.Ger26281775853-1162889
260.Leo Mcgarrigle26156271988-16816
261.Jesda Samart260713611246-2151742
262.andrzej czuba259819426564363015
263.Keith Kendell2575135812173161383
264.kleopatra254420095357323034
265.arkadius25382056482-1492926
266.The Safety Rater2507150710001241744
267.Sheheryar Ahmad249210461446-181439
268.Mladen **itkovi**2491146010312171662
269.Dmitry Kuksa248820754132383192
270.John Craney246714301037-3121590
271.Lee W246712991168391603
272.Sur Vasile24479951452-116989
273.John Rambo243411561278-1111209
274.jirasakdi kumsuprom242814271001-1111643
275.Wattana Wongpraseuad24257581667171066
276.Marco Cicchetti240311791224-4121062
277.zwiebelamstiel2399138010197171688
278.Peter Hodges2359128610732131554
279.Christian Nicolay23547421612-1010861
280.Ati P234410231321-291344
281.Marco Schivo23347051629-5151120
282.Tank12329126410653171568
283.Serg Snooker231715237946252026
284.Iztok Kosi231311921121-3131298
285.Gary Wharrier230012421058-1121353
286.Vax twoeight2296115811381151356
287.Yaroslav Koval228514528331172141
288.Rob Oosterveen2270101612541121118
289.Mustafa Yilmaz2266125310131121646
290.Khashayar Mojtabavi22557951460291174
291.L**szl** Szeles225412351019-3171484
292.Sam Jotikasthira2243199225115582165
293.Martin Kirrane223315726613332298
294.ayk aam insan2219715150418560
295.Real Chevarie22051546659-2291640
296.Steve Jackson219911641035-191229
297.ตั้ม ซวดลวด21701534636-2181684
298.Jean Menard2165464170116631
299.David Green21221198924-2121524
300.Anthony James Dean21141294820-2161529