Rankings

Updated: 01 Nov 2026, 11:32 (MST) • Total: 16062
# Name Played Wins Losses Streak High Streak Rating
101.Amin Hatimi642336202803-1151704
102.************ ********************6376348528912141897
103.Adam Neira6085336527201151512
104.Rich Webb6068301730511121543
105.Graham Morse6063373123323231705
106.R**al Chevarie6042398320593181768
107.Mike Munro599433022692-1191273
108.Ana Cristina de Duque594117514190-161023
109.Tum Tumm593427283206-1191333
110.Marius-Florin Dobra584429742870-2111444
111.Stephen Bale5736310826281151655
112.Chris Steadman569327392954-1121243
113.*************** *********************************5587318624011161407
114.*************** *********5575251030652141160
115.carlos louro5421308923323141722
116.Hossein Mohtashami5398329421043221777
117.Peter Libot539527522643-1141350
118.Roberto Russo525627372519-1121489
119.Steve Londoner523921203119-391108
120.Julius Ong520833991809-3281767
121.Stevie Watt51283510161826342594
122.Chanona Sa-nguansak5036327317637481516
123.Joe Lai5022256624561161480
124.************ ********************499226992293-2131943
125.Andrei Preda499031521838-3181823
126.Ray Cudworth493323472586-1101238
127.Christopher Jones491721962721113887
128.Pino Prece488323402543-11111318
129.Bernard Dathee480314113392-58945
130.Toma Sebastian4803242523781151723
131.Aleksandr Zhebrun4752310016524192172
132.Alistair McIntyre4719197827413121218
133.최근최근에471128811830-2201559
134.Sheeraz Ahmad467322992374-2121481
135.Paul Johnson4659257620831131720
136.Martin Cook4624147531493111046
137.Rakesh4622248221403141429
138.SHEERAZ AHMAD (SHEERAZ A. BUTT)4454272017342141551
139.Soodlore Ratree44293476953-2422160
140.nigebettsy442922182211-2171310
141.Jakhongir Akhronkulov442516812744-2111220
142.Miodrag Nikoli**4409213222772121770
143.Johan Brna De Meyer439124301961-1161493
144.Bo-Aziz Ram438716072780-171446
145.Souren Minassian4387260317844151535
146.Keith Davies4317210122163151181
147.Mario Gingras431614092907181134
148.Coke Aekkaphan430726111696-1241753
149.Adam Khoury429725141783-1231770
150.************ ******************4219273314866291948
151.Ant**nio Luz4219211221071171330
152.Ronny Van Keirsbulck4208231018981161285
153.Erick Delamarche416722961871-1161527
154.Snooker Man4145276713781191895
155.Rung Uthai4127197921482122008
156.Didier Ackermann4123193521882131290
157.Freddy de Smedt411719092208-1111375
158.Milenko Filipovic40902629146110231742
159.Gocha Latsabidze408619112175-4231642
160.RU NG4073207419991131565
161.Barney Bear4066299310734251979
162.aRWaNG 4U4060178722733102061
163.Jacky Dumont400617702236-1131249
164.Chris Grobbelaar399517122283-291300
165.Alex Long Ck3992167423182111184
166.Didrik Lafton3992180321891111484
167.Daniel Forde3976258713891351585
168.Mark Young391218852027-4101242
169.scotva387922441635-1141587
170.Sataporn P.387013782492-1011978
171.Xchan3840198518554152047
172.******** ************383216092223-1101077
173.Frank Maxwell379316742119191087
174.Fred Shelley374710092738181152
175.Chris Winkworth374011532587-716855
176.Khashayar Mojtabavi373413112423-291080
177.Sean Duffey370117151986-3111502
178.******** ************369120201671-3131866
179.Ertugrul Tuncel367721601517-5171469
180.flopkins251365621321524-3161572
181.Jean Paul Menart365420761578-1191627
182.Avto Bezarashvili363615152121-7101077
183.Sun Ma3619192016991121768
184.Harald Mathauser361316052008-5111084
185.Panuwat Jutipitukwong360220651537-1131631
186.Naveen C. Sharma359317441849-1101379
187.Honson Wong3586216514212181859
188.Oliver Smith3583172518588131522
189.vural damar353419171617391395
190.Ant**nio Canelhas Canelhas3531223712945221624
191.********* ************3523178817351171952
192.Tayyab Zaheer3476188415921441692
193.Jef Witters343927107296342046
194.Ana Cristina Campos de Duque340312602143-291044
195.Vitor Lopes339716251772-1131394
196.allanwinterburn3393144419493101310
197.Darren Mansell3393160117922151445
198.Mesut **aynak334716661681-2151373
199.Leo Hineken334619921354-4151668
200.Ji-hoon3313201712969181632