Rankings

Updated: 01 Nov 2026, 15:24 (MST) • Total: 16063
# Name Played Wins Losses Streak High Streak Rating
401.Jef Witters343927107296342046
402.Carl Bones1117388729-191140
403.Ger Cha178910637261171740
404.Ishpreet Singh Chadha283621107267472030
405.Matty G15688437252101442
406.Mohammed Ali Hassan17551033722-1141551
407.Craig Woodhouse1084364720-561067
408.Graham Morse187111557162121416
409.Balázs Oláh1503790713-491416
410.Mohammed Ashfaque1620920700-1121593
411.Maqsood S. Khan199212946982161759
412.*************** ***************1567870697-3272266
413.toni popov14877916962131549
414.Maria Panaitescu1086392694-413829
415.Balaji Wires13256356901131377
416.Aurelia Nita11995106892111131
417.Nikita Moroz176510776881121635
418.Richard Lee1084400684-461096
419.pk7oak170510226831221711
420.Dan15248446801131501
421.Coana Mare1293615678-112910
422.shane bayldon977300677119958
423.Dominik Handkiewicz1089414675371067
424.Oliver Smith15648896752101555
425.Doski Jusaeem1171498673-371298
426.binder1066101834567339956
427.Nabin Kila12025296731111360
428.W**odzimierz Lewandowski1418746672-1191052
429.Tara Art286722006675282642
430.1082 itds1230564666-2151289
431.Dave Willmore1221557664-5221179
432.Martin Kirrane223315726613332298
433.gary wharrier13366756612111180
434.Gary Wharrier13596986611141294
435.Real Chevarie220915506594291653
436.Come2Watch & Practice13807226582101413
437.Poojan Shrestha1095437658-271046
438.andrzej czuba259819426564363015
439.Merabi Jacobi1191535656-271275
440.Сергей Козак15278716567252062
441.Anuj Ojha16971041656-2191472
442.Derek Archer1155499656271261
443.Stoyan Zlatev13577016562101541
444.Paul Johnson13597056544111575
445.Katai2017 Funny14798256543161354
446.Ana Cristina Campos Marc**a90024865215942
447.Ramzan Shameer1166515651-181314
448.AVCI15739256483141691
449.Xxhzzz16571013644-2231888
450.Brendan Morrison185212156379191738
451.Riky Bains1011374637191070
452.ตั้ม ซวดลวด21701534636-2181684
453.Dariusz Kisielewski1256621635-181207
454.Doubao13306966343381495
455.Taidassi Win14338026313151705
456.Johnny Cloudia796166630-45832
457.Gabi Olar76213762536840
458.Yiannos Xiourou18031181622-1181671
459.Bagga Gujjar1381762619-191905
460.lynne smith15749556192111576
461.Stan Sorin1472855617-1132157
462.Toni Popov13227066166131616
463.Nancy Van der Meynsbrugge1088474614-6161117
464.pepeluisalonso1040428612-1121219
465.Rozailan A. Manaf1206596610-281351
466.Bonnand Sicard15059016041171547
467.Pedro Afonso1315713602-5111187
468.Mark Holland910310600-581027
469.Stephen Simonds1093494599-1101488
470.Alemanne13171426834592-1151762
471.Arnold Witzke1153562591491246
472.Daniel Harrison15409495914141703
473.Marko Viitanen1028442586-681238
474.Гагик Абовян1203619584191621
475.Xi Jinping13507675831161789
476.Ioan Ion1249668581111930
477.นิติธร มะโนวัง972391581-310989
478.theote1092516576-681361
479.Jarko Jarecki1061486575461297
480.John Carney1334761573-9181592
481.Vincent758186572-761112
482.goldhawk29813868155712201193
483.Otabek Khanjarbekov1225654571-1221597
484.Ena Hasky12566875691141588
485.Ishpreet Singh Chadha276721995683243223
486.Arkadiusz Górski9884215672121160
487.Patrick Gordon1195635560-3111357
488.Jack Vaughan765205560-35974
489.Χρυσοβαλαντης Μεξης1114555559-1111239
490.guliman.audio.video664105559-77342
491.Andrei Beukes1077522555-4121519
492.kenoonfilm726171555-14809
493.Ionica Abracadabra915367548-1131057
494.9519291181238690548-1141559
495.Paul Progrãm922375547-381130
496.Chris Grobbelaar995448547-181149
497.AHAHAH832285547351215
498.Engg1078532546491361
499.JooLs1166622544-1111461
500.sean duffey1150608542-4111359