Rankings

Updated: 01 Nov 2026, 12:47 (MST) • Total: 16062
# Name Played Wins Losses Streak High Streak Rating
101.Rich Webb6068301730511121543
102.Carlos Gouveia7451443230192171744
103.Chris Steadman569327392954-1121243
104.Mario Gingras431614092907181134
105.************ ********************6376348528912141897
106.Marius-Florin Dobra584429742870-2111444
107.Amin Hatimi642336202803-1151704
108.Bo-Aziz Ram438716072780-171446
109.Jakhongir Akhronkulov442516812744-2111220
110.Alistair McIntyre472219802742-1121219
111.Fred Shelley374710092738181152
112.Christopher Jones491721962721113887
113.Adam Neira6085336527201151512
114.Mike Munro599433022692-1191273
115.Peter Libot539527522643-1141350
116.Billy Tomlinson646438232641-1181784
117.Dejan Petrovic6793416026332221752
118.Stephen Bale5736310826281151655
119.Chris Winkworth374011532587-716855
120.Ray Cudworth493323472586-1101238
121.Pino Prece488323402543-11111318
122.Roberto Russo525627372519-1121489
123.Sataporn P.387013782492-1011978
124.Joe Lai5022256624561161480
125.Khashayar Mojtabavi373413112423-291080
126.*************** *********************************5587318624011161407
127.Toma Sebastian4803242523781151723
128.Sheeraz Ahmad467322992374-2121481
129.carlos louro5421308923323141722
130.Graham Morse6063373123323231705
131.Alex Long Ck3992167423182111184
132.************ ********************499226992293-2131943
133.Chris Grobbelaar399517122283-291300
134.Milan Pesic667543932282-5291694
135.Miodrag Nikoli**4409213222772121770
136.aRWaNG 4U4060178722733102061
137.Jacky Dumont400617702236-1131249
138.******** ************383216092223-1101077
139.Keith Davies4317210122163151181
140.nigebettsy442922182211-2171310
141.Freddy de Smedt411719092208-1111375
142.awaken10013002799220326997
143.Panos Blogas693247422190-1221758
144.Didrik Lafton3992180321891111484
145.Didier Ackermann4123193521882131290
146.Gocha Latsabidze408619112175-4231642
147.Rung Uthai4127197921482122008
148.Ana Cristina Campos de Duque340312602143-291044
149.Rakesh4622248221403141429
150.Avto Bezarashvili363615152121-7101077
151.Frank Maxwell379316742119191087
152.Ant**nio Luz4219211221071171330
153.Hossein Mohtashami5398329421043221777
154.Rob Gobeyn28197202099-15956
155.Paul Johnson4659257620831131720
156.R**al Chevarie6042398320593181768
157.Mark Young391218852027-4101242
158.Harald Mathauser361316052008-5111084
159.RU NG4073207419991131565
160.Chaiyawat Donklang307010811989-391081
161.Leo Mcgarrigle26156271988-16816
162.Sean Duffey370117151986-3111502
163.Johan Brna De Meyer439124301961-1161493
164.allanwinterburn3393144419493101310
165.Craciunas Doru Cristian329113841907-191292
166.Ronny Van Keirsbulck4208231018981161285
167.Erick Delamarche416722961871-1161527
168.Oliver Smith3583172518588131522
169.Xchan3840198518554152047
170.Naveen C. Sharma359317441849-1101379
171.Rao Rashid Ali Sher303411941840-171137
172.Andrei Preda499031521838-3181823
173.최근최근에471128811830-2201559
174.Ioan Apetri3026119618301101099
175.Vaneet Mutneja311412841830-471064
176.Julius Ong520833991809-3281767
177.Lion KG295211491803181247
178.Darren Mansell3393160117922151445
179.Souren Minassian4387260317844151535
180.Adam Khoury429725141783-1231770
181.Vitor Lopes339716251772-1131394
182.Paul Progr**m27329631769-171218
183.Chanona Sa-nguansak5036327317637481516
184.Eli Tsuberi2634895173927879
185.********* ************3523178817351171952
186.SHEERAZ AHMAD (SHEERAZ A. BUTT)4454272017342141551
187.Sorin L3263153217311101198
188.david thys2981127917022101013
189.Jean Menard2165464170116631
190.Sun Ma3619192016991121768
191.Coke Aekkaphan430726111696-1241753
192.Nikos Prekas278811021686-481277
193.Mesut **aynak334716661681-2151373
194.******** ************369120201671-3131866
195.Wattana Wongpraseuad24257581667171066
196.QED287312141659191324
197.Aleksandr Zhebrun4752310016524192172
198.scotva387922441635-1141587
199.Solo Olos304214121630-1101601
200.Marco Schivo23347051629-5151120