Rankings

Updated: 01 Nov 2026, 16:45 (MST) • Total: 16063
# Name Played Wins Losses Streak High Streak Rating
601.David Green21221198924-2121524
602.Bangsu Job18711013858-1121668
603.Roberto Russo525627372519-1121489
604.Rung Uthai4127197921482122008
605.Miodrag Nikoli**4409213222772121770
606.Rich Webb6068301730511121543
607.Du**an Krvavac969948334866-3121550
608.Texas Ranger339162177-2121172
609.Andrei Beukes1077522555-4121519
610.HimJa13041881162121376
611.Nikita Moroz176510776881121635
612.Sheeraz Ahmad467322992374-2121481
613.Mohammed Ashfaque1620920700-1121593
614.Snoo Ker264113291312-1121539
615.Tim Porter2860166711931121633
616.Sun Ma3619192016991121768
617.Vesa Heikonen490328162-3121411
618.Sergio Tabuada899483416-6121392
619.Rob Oosterveen2273101812551121133
620.dusan krvavac2740152112191121462
621.Graham Morse187111557162121416
622.Ed Pendrous9546083465121600
623.Mc Adam5333302033121495
624.Mustafa Yilmaz2266125310131121646
625.by13579209510891006-4121472
626.Ahmed Gumasov12267514754121637
627.Chirag Khurana1165660-6121365
628.Greg Tierney5853252601121352
629.Luke Lisadze290119171-21121010
630.IPA Pool413296121585
631.Raul Sancho595188121720
632.************ ****************** *********************360266941121795
633.Vernal Bogneris565301264-2121580
634.gary longstaff16398827571121263
635.ihsndnmz1732804928-1121216
636.NIKOS MICHALIS1482748734-4121659
637.Tamás274517559905121731
638.pepeluisalonso1040428612-1121219
639.Max Power2064101310512121279
640.Steve3992531461121731
641.Robert OMAGASE1556689-7121262
642.Alistair McIntyre4723198127421121229
643.steve bywater288914711418-3121385
644.Nezar mohamed174810077411121482
645.Steve834500334-2121497
646.Jak Kul398224174-4121319
647.Zhang Anda16111249-1121895
648.Uth AI5012782232121691
649.Andrej Jankelevic20311984-3121485
650.Terry Idowu500205295-1121130
651.ريان عبيدات3032031001121739
652.Yaroslav Koval14392512121755
653.Tommi G912504408-1121508
654.just.T144107371121597
655.Dan Ni Lian1008567441-2122249
656.Toni Popov636394242-2121647
657.Siniger Sin22713691-9121424
658.Alex Higgins2318512121382
659.Shoaib Ulhaq684721-5121702
660.Jenny MacKenzie403205198-3121431
661.Engin Ceylan359187172-1121311
662.Allison Cameron41347-1121586
663.Mical Cool500280220-2121365
664.Xerox11271411111786
665.URANYUM11481331111613
666.Roberto Russo70540030511111560
667.Dave Burns3031961071111415
668.Theo Man204153512111782
669.Phil Hopkins632379253-2111592
670.Kyle Ross (Anxiety Therapy)8964253111612
671.Jakub Nowakowski262152111365
672.John Silva1637390-1111267
673.Alex Long Ck3992167423182111184
674.Jean Luc Sounier330017171583-2111340
675.Romo Biyung9344904445111768
676.Pat Orourke1042348265597-1111513
677.Kim Yip907638095267-5111344
678.John Rambo243411561278-1111209
679.Marius-Florin Dobra584429742870-2111444
680.Gilbert Delestree1314260507092-11111357
681.Freddy de Smedt411719092208-1111375
682.Pino Prece488323402543-11111318
683.Zolt**n Moln**r785034384412-4111303
684.Nigel Howlett718936073582-3111423
685.Harald Mathauser361316052008-5111084
686.Ioan Ion1249668581111930
687.Martin Cook4624147531493111046
688.Aurelia Nita11995106892111131
689.Ioan Marin17257529734111061
690.Ana Jan14986118873111038
691.Alex Van den Branden869743784319-1111498
692.Gelu Eftenie867536595016-5111212
693.Didrik Lafton3992180321891111484
694.Chengliang Zhang1846944902-1111697
695.S T E E L 8s518263255-3111394
696.Phil Waughman664823354313-3111100
697.Jason Blackwolf268712771410-3111541
698.Ivan Kro**l**k1753878875-2111546
699.Sean Duffey370117151986-3111502
700.Jakhongir Akhronkulov442516812744-2111220